New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wairapukao Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wairapukao Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wairapukao Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8108,582
BustAfghanistan 13,9328,658
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9578,673
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7058,516
FarahAfghanistan 14,1578,797
GardizAfghanistan 13,6338,472
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6968,511
HeratAfghanistan 14,2438,851
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7098,519
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5758,435
KabulAfghanistan 13,6828,502
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8058,579
KhostAfghanistan 13,5618,427
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8118,582
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1138,770
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9518,669
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7378,536
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2058,827
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0708,743
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8618,613
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1178,772
ShkoderAlbania 18,03411,206
TiranaAlbania 18,01711,196
VloreAlbania 18,04211,212
AdrarAlgeria 18,79511,679
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,39512,052
AlgiersAlgeria 19,39412,051
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 19,00811,812
BatnaAlgeria 19,09811,868
BecharAlgeria 19,22811,948
BejaiaAlgeria 19,24111,956
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,07611,854
BiskraAlgeria 19,10011,869
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,52411,511
ChlefAlgeria 19,52212,131
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,09411,865
DjanetAlgeria 18,01711,196
DjelfaAlgeria 19,28211,982
El GoleaAlgeria 18,96011,782
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,94111,770
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,07111,851
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,85911,719
In AmenasAlgeria 18,33611,394
In SalahAlgeria 18,64411,586
MilianaAlgeria 19,45712,091
OranAlgeria 19,60812,184
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,40611,438
SkikdaAlgeria 19,08911,862
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,07511,232
TebessaAlgeria 18,93411,766
TimimounAlgeria 18,92911,763
TindoufAlgeria 18,73211,640
TouggourtAlgeria 18,96511,785
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,9651,843
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2876,392
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,40612,059
HuamboAngola 13,9708,681
LuandaAngola 14,4728,993
LuenaAngola 13,9198,649
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8258,591
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7184,796
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7554,819
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7384,809
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3595,194
ByrdAntarctica 5,3043,296
DavisAntarctica 6,3963,975
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,7694,828
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,3982,733
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1126,284
AzulArgentina 9,8446,117
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5435,930
BarilocheArgentina 8,8125,476
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1076,280
CeresArgentina 10,2886,393
ChamicalArgentina 9,9656,192
ChepesArgentina 9,8666,131
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6755,391
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4156,472
CórdobaArgentina 10,0246,229
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0196,226
CorrientesArgentina 10,6966,647
EsquelArgentina 8,6795,394
EzeizaArgentina 10,0846,266
FormosaArgentina 10,8366,734
General PicoArgentina 9,6976,026
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2346,359
JuninArgentina 9,9656,192
La PlataArgentina 10,1086,281
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6736,632
La RiojaArgentina 10,0076,218
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8496,120
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0735,017
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8086,716
Malarg EArgentina 9,3435,806
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9535,563
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8716,134
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0426,240
MendozaArgentina 9,5955,962
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6035,967
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5266,541
NeuquenArgentina 9,1685,697
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8916,147
OranArgentina 10,6796,636
ParanaArgentina 10,2236,352
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6076,591
PehuajoArgentina 9,7966,087
PergaminoArgentina 10,0416,239
PigeArgentina 9,6245,980
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0176,225
PosadasArgentina 10,8796,761
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6396,611
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5305,922
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1096,282
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2066,342
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4906,519
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8776,138
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1375,057
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6956,646
RosarioArgentina 10,1096,282
SaltaArgentina 10,4616,500
San AntonioArgentina 9,2055,720
San LuisArgentina 9,7296,046
San RafaelArgentina 9,4925,898
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5955,962
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3076,405
SarmientoArgentina 8,5985,343
TrelewArgentina 9,0035,594
TucumanArgentina 10,3216,414
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9504,940
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9136,160
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1746,322
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7546,061
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9389,904
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7289,152
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3892,106
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1533,202
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3322,692
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4542,768
AmberleyAustralia 2,5201,566
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9511,834
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5021,555
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6993,541
CairnsAustralia 3,8402,386
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4501,522
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0233,743
CedunaAustralia 3,9182,435
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1271,943
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9752,470
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8921,797
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2642,649
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3281,447
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2682,652
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8673,024
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3483,323
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2835,147
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6221,629
East SaleAustralia 2,5571,589
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8643,023
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8633,022
EssendonAustralia 2,7581,714
ForrestAustralia 4,4602,772
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3281,447
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7203,554
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7432,947
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2153,241
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4851,544
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4991,553
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6612,275
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0393,131
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,5111,560
LavertonAustralia 2,7671,720
LearmonthAustralia 6,1403,816
LongreachAustralia 3,4792,162
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4802,162
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7671,098
Low HeadAustralia 2,5481,584
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2502,020
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2181,378
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7163,552
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5053,421
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7651,718
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7501,709
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,1051,930
Mount GambierAustralia 3,1121,934
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0582,522
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,320820
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1432,574
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3451,458
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3642,090
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0873,782
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9942,482
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4543,389
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8583,641
RichmondAustralia 2,3731,475
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9871,856
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3261,445
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3261,446
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5692,839
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5702,840
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6112,865
TibooburraAustralia 3,3202,063
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5792,224
WaggaAustralia 2,6061,620
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2805,145
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3151,439
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5812,225
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3563,328
WoomeraAustralia 3,6902,293
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3633,333
GrazAustria 18,21611,320
InnsbruckAustria 18,47111,478
KlagenfurtAustria 18,30911,378
LinzAustria 18,23511,331
SalzburgAustria 18,33511,394
ViennaAustria 18,09311,243
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,37611,419
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7499,787
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5269,648
GancaAzerbaijan 15,8009,818
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6859,747
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7969,816
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,60410,940
LerwickUk 17,60610,940
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6849,746
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6429,720
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7479,786
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5549,666
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6129,702
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6139,702
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7499,787
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,5939,689
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7339,777
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,8009,819
Horta, FaialAzores 17,83011,080
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,07311,231
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,62810,954
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0438,105
MuharraqBahrain 14,8349,218
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0986,897
DhakaBangladesh 11,2927,017
CharnocksBarbados 13,8448,603
BrestBelarus 17,43510,835
GomelBelarus 16,96110,540
GrodnoBelarus 17,34010,775
MinskBelarus 17,11210,634
MogilevBelarus 16,96110,540
VitebskBelarus 16,89910,501
BrusselsBelgium 18,51911,508
D’UccleBelgium 18,51911,508
OstendeBelgium 18,51711,506
Belize CityBelize 11,6467,237
BeninBenin 16,39110,185
BohiconBenin 16,48610,244
CotonouBenin 16,39110,185
KandiBenin 16,90510,505
NatitingouBenin 16,84310,466
ParakouBenin 16,71610,388
SaveBenin 16,57410,299
BermudaBermuda 14,5269,027
La PazBolivia 10,9216,787
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1946,956
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,09811,246
FrancistownBotswana 12,6317,849
MaunBotswana 12,9338,037
TshaneBotswana 12,5787,816
AimoresBrazil 12,4677,747
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2918,259
AltamiraBrazil 13,1988,202
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4637,745
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9557,429
ApodiBrazil 13,9608,675
AracajuBrazil 13,5058,392
AracuaiBrazil 12,6597,866
AragarcasBrazil 12,1177,530
AraxaBrazil 12,1257,534
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7428,539
BageBrazil 10,6446,614
BambuiBrazil 12,1417,545
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1517,551
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7158,522
BarcelosBrazil 12,5367,790
BarraBrazil 13,1308,159
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4968,387
BarreirasBrazil 12,9198,028
BelémBrazil 13,6198,463
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2657,622
BelterraBrazil 13,0378,101
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2518,234
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0936,893
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9158,025
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4067,709
BrevesBrazil 13,4518,359
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3347,665
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0817,507
CabroboBrazil 13,6018,452
CaceresBrazil 11,7307,289
CaetiteBrazil 12,8908,010
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,9258,653
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5657,186
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3927,079
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9117,402
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6788,499
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9468,045
CaparaoBrazil 12,3257,659
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0447,484
CaratingaBrazil 12,3777,691
CaravelasBrazil 12,7317,911
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,8017,955
CarolinaBrazil 13,1868,194
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4697,127
CataguasesBrazil 12,1977,579
CatalaoBrazil 12,1897,574
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8607,370
CaxiasBrazil 13,6818,501
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0046,838
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1008,762
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1507,550
ChapecoBrazil 11,1056,901
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1367,542
CipoBrazil 13,4078,331
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9818,067
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3787,692
CordeiroBrazil 12,1547,553
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8147,963
CorumbaBrazil 11,4887,139
CoximBrazil 11,7237,285
CrateusBrazil 13,8288,593
CuiabaBrazil 11,8827,384
CuritibaBrazil 11,4547,118
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4427,731
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9567,429
DouradosBrazil 11,3977,082
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0107,463
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8066,715
EspinosaBrazil 12,7937,950
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4418,974
FloraniaBrazil 13,9758,684
FlorestaBrazil 13,6388,475
FlorianoBrazil 13,5328,409
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2967,020
FormosaBrazil 12,4667,747
FortalezaBrazil 14,0868,753
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1236,912
FrancaBrazil 12,0057,460
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7308,532
GoianiaBrazil 12,2447,608
GoiasBrazil 12,2537,614
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4797,755
GrajauBrazil 13,3898,320
GuairaBrazil 11,2727,005
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0148,708
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8117,961
IbiriteBrazil 12,2517,613
IguatuBrazil 13,8038,577
IlheusBrazil 13,0228,092
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3408,290
IndaialBrazil 11,3227,036
IpameriBrazil 12,2187,592
IraiBrazil 11,0626,874
IreceBrazil 13,1908,196
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1588,177
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7287,909
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8267,970
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5227,781
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2597,618
ItapevaBrazil 11,6107,214
ItirucuBrazil 13,1098,146
ItuacuBrazil 12,9898,072
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4467,113
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6187,220
JacobinaBrazil 13,2848,255
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0438,727
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9938,695
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3417,669
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1267,535
LavrasBrazil 12,0847,509
LencoisBrazil 13,1018,141
LinharesBrazil 12,5287,785
LondrinaBrazil 11,5247,161
MacapaBrazil 13,5508,420
MacauBrazil 14,0808,749
MaceioBrazil 13,7008,513
MachadoBrazil 11,9917,451
ManausBrazil 12,6037,832
MarabaBrazil 13,2408,227
MaringaBrazil 11,4747,130
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1548,174
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7867,945
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4238,341
MonteiroBrazil 13,7938,571
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5697,810
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9788,686
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2378,225
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1217,532
ObidosBrazil 13,0518,110
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6658,492
ParacatuBrazil 12,3437,670
ParanaBrazil 12,7017,893
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4887,139
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8517,365
ParintinsBrazil 12,9008,016
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9438,665
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0176,846
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2387,605
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5278,406
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5848,441
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7857,945
PeixeBrazil 12,7007,892
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4518,359
PicosBrazil 13,6038,453
PiraiBrazil 12,0147,466
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3347,665
PompeuBrazil 12,2717,625
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3147,031
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3168,275
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2757,007
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8567,367
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9266,790
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8147,963
PosseBrazil 12,6567,865
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9118,644
RecifeBrazil 13,8998,637
RemansoBrazil 13,3298,283
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4577,120
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0277,474
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3617,060
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0267,473
SalvadorBrazil 13,2238,217
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8126,719
SantaremBrazil 13,0738,124
SantosBrazil 11,7597,307
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8457,360
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9288,034
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8338,596
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1576,933
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8486,741
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0027,458
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8228,589
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6077,834
São PauloBrazil 11,7827,321
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9137,403
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4527,116
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3688,307
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3298,283
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2917,638
SobralBrazil 13,9818,688
SoureBrazil 13,6748,497
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0528,111
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4936,521
SurubimBrazil 13,8758,622
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8057,957
TarauacaBrazil 11,3567,056
TauaBrazil 13,7678,555
TefeBrazil 12,2107,588
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5977,828
TeresinaBrazil 13,6968,511
TiriosBrazil 13,3438,292
TorresBrazil 11,0716,880
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7618,551
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7237,285
TriunfoBrazil 13,7358,535
TucuruiBrazil 13,3388,288
TuriacuBrazil 13,8168,586
UaupesBrazil 12,2777,629
UbatubaBrazil 11,8737,378
UberabaBrazil 12,0497,487
VassourasBrazil 12,0497,487
VicosaBrazil 12,2497,612
VitoriaBrazil 12,4267,722
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9078,020
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6348,472
BurgasBulgaria 17,37910,800
LomBulgaria 17,71611,009
PlevenBulgaria 17,61010,943
PlovdivBulgaria 17,60410,939
SadovoBulgaria 17,58910,930
SandanskiBulgaria 17,72611,015
SofiaBulgaria 17,71511,008
VarnaBulgaria 17,34110,776
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,09910,626
BurundiBurundi 14,2768,871
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2685,759
SiemreapCambodia 9,4835,893
BatouriCameroon 15,8239,833
DoualaCameroon 15,9529,913
GarouaCameroon 16,36210,167
MamfeCameroon 16,14910,035
MarouaCameroon 16,43310,212
NgaoundereCameroon 16,15210,037
NkoundjaCameroon 16,0919,999
YaoundeCameroon 15,8729,863
YokoCameroon 16,0189,954
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4347,105
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4827,135
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5317,787
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7519,788
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,6879,126
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4818,377
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2308,221
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6319,092
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5057,149
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6838,503
Banff, AbCanada 11,9537,428
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9978,698
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,7719,800
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0357,479
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0878,132
Blue River, BcCanada 11,8307,351
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0978,760
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4167,094
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7647,931
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6327,850
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,1609,420
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3167,032
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0499,973
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6927,265
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3738,310
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0297,475
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,5308,408
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3637,061
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2809,495
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,0199,333
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,9329,279
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9678,058
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2657,000
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6759,740
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7037,272
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4048,951
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9599,296
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1559,417
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1569,418
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3867,075
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9999,321
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8968,635
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2458,852
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,2099,451
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5508,420
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,0398,103
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9229,272
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,4537,738
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,9098,644
Comox, BcCanada 11,3627,060
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,1398,165
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2708,867
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2347,603
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8267,349
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,6259,709
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8267,970
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0597,494
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8587,369
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6289,712
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,8419,222
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5449,038
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2118,209
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9898,693
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,2077,586
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2377,604
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2287,599
Edson, AbCanada 12,0797,506
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3497,052
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,3158,274
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5387,792
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4187,095
Eureka, NtCanada 14,3588,922
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9288,034
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6947,888
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5527,800
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1887,574
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0597,494
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4637,745
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,7357,914
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0717,501
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,4407,730
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8829,248
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8909,253
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9859,312
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8319,838
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,4088,332
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3497,052
Golden, BcCanada 11,8867,386
Goose, NfCanada 15,4509,601
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7168,523
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0787,505
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9879,313
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,2739,491
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7987,332
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0819,372
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,0919,378
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7898,569
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4529,602
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5158,399
Hay River, NtCanada 12,6217,843
Hope, BcCanada 11,5057,150
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0978,139
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,4258,964
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5777,816
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9859,312
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,9828,689
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2957,640
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6637,247
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8728,620
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8708,619
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6607,246
Kenora, OnCanada 13,1068,144
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0818,750
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5247,783
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1088,145
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9799,308
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3268,902
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7657,932
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6528,483
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,2148,212
Langara, BcCanada 11,3817,072
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,6328,471
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9987,455
London, OnCanada 13,6928,508
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6809,122
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0868,132
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5687,188
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,2498,855
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2048,827
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0887,512
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1057,522
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3947,080
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1357,541
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3907,078
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0349,342
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8389,220
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3668,927
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3398,911
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4537,739
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0648,740
Morden, MbCanada 12,8387,978
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9138,645
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3779,556
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3657,063
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3269,523
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7579,170
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5317,787
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,4557,740
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9618,675
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1938,819
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1938,820
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2227,595
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0908,755
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6117,215
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0968,760
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9508,669
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4508,358
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3287,039
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4789,618
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3237,036
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8677,996
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,6267,846
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8017,333
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4917,140
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6917,887
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,0698,742
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5589,046
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,7427,297
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,1117,526
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2078,207
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5157,777
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5117,775
Resolute, NtCanada 14,0698,743
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7987,332
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5469,039
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3389,531
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0937,515
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9239,273
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,4358,970
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,0009,321
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5027,769
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6058,455
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0479,350
Scott, SkCanada 12,3977,703
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0139,329
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,0869,375
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4919,005
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5377,791
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2118,210
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2808,252
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2847,634
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6747,254
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5379,655
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1079,388
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3267,660
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,3197,655
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3869,561
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,9758,684
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5857,199
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9077,399
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,9268,032
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,7357,914
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2058,206
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3648,304
Timmins, OnCanada 13,9118,644
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2677,002
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8498,606
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8348,596
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0088,704
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5778,437
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3279,525
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8687,996
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1418,788
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4067,088
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2977,642
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3547,677
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3497,053
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3117,029
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,0179,332
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7698,556
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0447,484
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8767,380
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7728,558
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5238,403
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9328,036
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,6207,842
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8649,237
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7877,946
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6917,887
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,39811,433
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,38611,425
SalCape Verde 16,93810,525
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6209,707
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9359,902
AbecheChad 16,37910,178
FayaChad 16,85410,473
MoundouChad 16,15610,040
N’DjamenaChad 16,55910,290
AntofagastaChile 10,2156,348
AricaChile 10,6156,597
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4265,236
ChicoChile 8,3775,206
ChillanChile 9,1005,655
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0185,604
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9206,165
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3675,199
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2765,764
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4586,499
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8464,254
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8074,852
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6636,005
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7345,428
ParronChile 9,3665,820
Puerto AysenChile 8,4055,223
Puerto MonttChile 8,6715,388
Punta ArenasChile 7,9564,944
QuinteroChile 9,4105,848
SantiagoChile 9,4235,856
SewellChile 9,4005,841
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8975,529
ValdiviaChile 8,7835,458
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8675,510
VallenarChile 9,8046,092
ValparaisoChile 9,4355,863
AltaiChina 12,9598,053
BeijingChina 10,6616,625
ChangchunChina 10,5076,529
ChangduChina 11,2847,012
ChangshaChina 9,9426,178
ChengduChina 10,7516,681
ChongqingChina 10,4796,512
DuianChina 11,5697,189
ErlianChina 11,2046,962
GanzhouChina 9,6035,967
GuangzhouChina 9,4975,902
HaikouChina 9,4825,892
HailarChina 11,2426,986
HamiChina 12,3127,651
HetanChina 12,9678,058
JiuquanChina 11,7777,318
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3808,314
KashiChina 13,3938,323
KunmingChina 10,4326,482
LanzhouChina 11,1516,930
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6447,236
NanchangChina 9,7626,066
NanjingChina 9,8556,124
NanningChina 9,8376,113
PingbianChina 10,1536,309
QingdaoChina 10,1046,279
QiqiharChina 10,8826,762
RuoqiangChina 12,4587,742
ShanghaiChina 9,6255,981
ShantouChina 9,2865,771
ShenyangChina 10,4136,471
TaiyuanChina 10,6996,648
TaoyuanChina 9,1175,665
TengchongChina 10,7616,687
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7737,937
Xi’AnChina 10,6786,635
XichangChina 10,6736,632
YanjiChina 10,2186,350
YichangChina 10,2406,363
YinchuanChina 11,1716,942
YiningChina 13,2238,217
ZhengzhouChina 10,4026,464
ZhijiangChina 10,1006,276
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4337,105
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5077,151
AraucaColombia 12,4657,746
BarranquillaColombia 12,3767,691
Benito SalasColombia 11,7857,323
BogotáColombia 12,0067,461
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3727,688
El CaranoColombia 11,8647,372
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2737,626
MatecanaColombia 11,8787,381
PeralesColombia 11,9017,396
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6797,879
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2837,633
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8877,387
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4417,731
VanguardiaColombia 12,0147,466
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7217,284
YariguiesColombia 12,1977,580
MoroniComoros 12,6267,846
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4987,145
LimonCosta Rica 11,5987,207
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4407,109
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5037,148
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,34611,400
DubrovnikCroatia 18,14511,276
SibenikCroatia 18,30011,372
SplitCroatia 18,26311,349
ZagrebCroatia 18,22811,327
CamagueyCuba 12,7847,944
CasablancaCuba 12,5147,776
HavanaCuba 12,4987,766
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9698,059
FamagustaCyprus 16,69010,372
LarnacaCyprus 16,70910,383
LimassolCyprus 16,75310,411
NicosiaCyprus 16,74810,407
BrnoCzech Republic 18,02411,201
ChebCzech Republic 18,22311,324
MosnovCzech Republic 17,90511,126
PragueCzech Republic 18,11611,258
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1259,399
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0459,349
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8659,237
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5778,437
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2158,833
CopenhagenDenmark 17,76811,041
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,68810,991
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,93711,147
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,88711,115
MarstalDenmark 17,91911,135
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,85511,095
OdenseDenmark 17,87311,106
RandersDenmark 17,78811,053
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,70811,004
StudsgårdDenmark 17,85911,098
TønderDenmark 17,97011,167
TylstrupDenmark 17,72111,012
TystofteDenmark 17,85211,094
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,68210,988
VestervigDenmark 17,81011,067
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5299,028
Melville HallDominica 13,8548,609
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2918,259
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3818,315
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2208,215
BaniDominican Republic 13,2478,232
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1758,187
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3378,288
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3718,309
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2548,236
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3198,276
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2118,209
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1498,171
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1718,185
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3918,321
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3368,287
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3718,309
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4098,333
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1588,177
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3148,273
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2738,248
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1188,152
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3708,309
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2908,259
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3158,274
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2938,260
MichesDominican Republic 13,4028,328
MocaDominican Republic 13,2998,264
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2478,232
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2338,223
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3268,281
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3598,301
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1668,182
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1108,146
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3238,279
PoloDominican Republic 13,1538,173
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3208,277
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1638,180
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3548,298
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3148,273
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3448,292
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3788,313
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3098,271
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3938,322
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2918,259
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2618,241
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2488,233
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2048,205
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4018,328
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3688,307
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2888,257
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2348,223
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2968,262
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1788,189
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2868,256
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3408,290
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2428,229
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3058,268
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3098,270
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8454,254
CanarEcuador 11,0836,887
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0306,854
IzobambaEcuador 11,2717,004
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2286,977
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9546,807
MilagroEcuador 11,0576,871
OtavaloEcuador 11,3387,045
PichilingueEcuador 11,1416,923
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0596,872
PuyoEcuador 11,2426,986
QuitoEcuador 11,2917,016
RumipambaEcuador 11,2216,973
San GabrielEcuador 11,4027,085
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,88110,490
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,60010,315
AswanEgypt 16,24010,092
AsyutEgypt 16,57610,301
BahariyaEgypt 16,82810,457
Beni SuefEgypt 16,67910,364
CairoEgypt 16,70310,379
DabaaEgypt 17,00410,566
DakhlaEgypt 16,65810,351
El ArishEgypt 16,53810,277
El TorEgypt 16,41410,200
FarafraEgypt 16,83410,461
HelwanEgypt 16,69710,375
HurguadaEgypt 16,35110,161
IsmailiaEgypt 16,65410,349
KhargaEgypt 16,52410,268
KosseirEgypt 16,24710,096
LuxorEgypt 16,35310,162
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,12310,641
MinyaEgypt 16,65810,351
Port-SaidEgypt 16,68610,369
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,38610,182
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,33710,152
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,56410,293
SalloumEgypt 17,30910,756
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,16610,667
SohagEgypt 16,49010,247
St. KatrineEgypt 16,40310,193
TahrirEgypt 16,79110,434
TantaEgypt 16,77110,422
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2516,992
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3217,035
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2877,014
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3157,031
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,9569,915
AsmaraEritrea 15,1479,412
AssabEritrea 14,6759,119
MassawaEritrea 15,1279,400
TallinEstonia 16,96510,542
TartuEstonia 16,94910,532
VilsandiEstonia 17,16110,664
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6819,123
GonderEthiopia 15,0629,360
NegeleEthiopia 14,3308,905
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6815,395
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,39110,807
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,37710,798
Laucala BayFiji 2,2721,412
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,3111,436
NandiFiji 2,3111,436
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,0361,265
HelsinkiFinland 16,91210,510
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,88710,494
JoensuuFinland 16,53310,274
JokioinenFinland 16,91410,510
JyvskylFinland 16,71210,385
KajaaniFinland 16,50110,254
KuopioFinland 16,59710,314
KuusamoFinland 16,32810,146
LappeenrantaFinland 16,69710,375
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,11110,633
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,87710,488
OuluFinland 16,53610,276
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,30710,134
TampereFinland 16,85510,474
TurkuFinland 16,98610,555
VaasaFinland 16,80810,445
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,91211,752
BiarritzFrance 19,44212,082
BordeauxFrance 19,27711,979
BrestFrance 18,90811,750
CaenFrance 18,80611,686
ChateaurouxFrance 18,99811,806
DijonFrance 18,82111,696
GourdonFrance 19,21511,940
GrenobleFrance 18,95711,780
Le MansFrance 18,92811,762
LilleFrance 18,58011,546
LyonFrance 18,95811,781
MarseilleFrance 19,10711,873
MontpellierFrance 19,17811,917
NancyFrance 18,64511,586
NantesFrance 19,04411,834
NiceFrance 18,95811,780
ParisFrance 18,78011,670
PerpignanFrance 19,30611,997
StrasbourgFrance 18,59011,552
ToulonFrance 19,07811,856
ToulouseFrance 19,31912,005
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8308,594
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6068,455
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8298,594
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8018,576
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7488,543
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4413,381
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9392,448
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9402,449
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,6832,910
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,8713,027
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6132,866
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,6232,251
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1675,075
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8704,891
BitamGabon 15,6899,749
CocobeachGabon 15,6379,717
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,2239,460
LambarnGabon 15,4349,591
LastourvilleGabon 15,3389,531
LibrevilleGabon 15,5849,684
MakokouGabon 15,4799,619
MayumbaGabon 15,1339,404
MitzicGabon 15,5509,663
MkamboGabon 15,4859,623
MoandaGabon 15,2479,474
MouilaGabon 15,2879,499
Port-GentilGabon 15,4809,619
TchibanGabon 15,1829,434
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2796,387
BanjulGambia 16,94110,528
SukhumiGeorgia 16,27910,116
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9399,905
BerlinGermany 17,99911,184
BrockenGermany 18,17911,297
CologneGermany 18,40911,440
DresdenGermany 18,07311,231
ErfurtGermany 18,22911,328
EssenGermany 18,36811,414
FichtelbergGermany 18,16711,289
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,41111,441
GeisenheimGermany 18,45411,468
GorlitzGermany 18,00611,189
HamburgGermany 18,04811,215
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,04811,215
HannoverGermany 18,16411,287
HelgolandGermany 18,07411,231
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,45811,470
KarlsruheGermany 18,51511,505
KasselGermany 18,27511,356
KonstanzGermany 18,57311,542
LeipzigGermany 18,12511,263
LindenbergGermany 17,97711,171
MagdeburgGermany 18,10911,253
MunichGermany 18,37411,418
MünsterGermany 18,29211,367
NeustrelitzGermany 17,94011,148
NurembergGermany 18,33511,393
NurnbergGermany 18,33711,395
PotsdamGermany 18,01611,196
RostockGermany 17,91511,133
SchleswigGermany 17,98411,175
StuttgartGermany 18,49311,492
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,53211,516
ZugspitzeGermany 18,48411,486
AccraGhana 16,34010,154
KumasiGhana 16,47410,237
TamaleGhana 16,76910,421
GibraltarGibraltar 19,70212,243
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,50210,876
AthensGreece 17,65410,970
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,64610,965
ChiosGreece 17,45010,844
CorfuGreece 18,00111,186
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,88011,111
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,45710,848
IoanninaGreece 17,92511,139
KalamataGreece 17,78011,049
KerkiraGreece 18,00111,186
Kythira IslandGreece 17,67410,983
LamiaGreece 17,77811,047
LarissaGreece 17,78811,054
LemnosGreece 17,56510,915
LimnosGreece 17,55110,907
MethoniGreece 17,80211,062
MilosGreece 17,56010,912
MitiliniGreece 17,42310,827
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,42810,830
NaxosGreece 17,48910,868
PatrasGreece 17,82811,079
RhodesGreece 17,23710,711
SamosGreece 17,37010,794
Skiros IslandGreece 17,60310,939
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,55510,909
ThessalonikiGreece 17,74811,029
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,75711,034
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,89311,119
AasiaatGreenland 15,5589,668
AmmassalikGreenland 16,29610,126
AputiteqGreenland 16,31010,135
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,6979,754
FrederikshbGreenland 15,9579,916
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5979,692
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,6009,694
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,30110,130
JakobshavnGreenland 15,5999,693
JulianehbGreenland 16,18710,059
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,7119,763
Kap TobinGreenland 16,30810,134
NanortalikGreenland 16,25210,099
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,20010,067
NordGreenland 15,1969,443
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7829,807
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,7869,188
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,36110,167
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,7139,764
UpernavikGreenland 15,2699,488
UummannaqGreenland 15,4949,628
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8838,627
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8828,627
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2626,999
BokeGuinea 16,74610,406
ConakryGuinea 16,64010,340
FaranahGuinea 16,76510,418
KankanGuinea 16,83310,460
KindiaGuinea 16,71310,386
KissidougouGuinea 16,71210,385
LabeGuinea 16,86510,480
MacentaGuinea 16,62610,332
MamouGuinea 16,76910,420
NzerekoreGuinea 16,56010,290
SiguiriGuinea 16,95010,533
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,81710,450
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5108,395
TimehriGuyana 13,4808,377
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0798,128
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1204,424
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1684,455
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1824,463
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1824,463
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4474,628
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1794,461
CatacamasHonduras 11,6767,255
CholutecaHonduras 11,4657,124
La CeibaHonduras 11,6507,240
La MesaHonduras 11,5407,171
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8817,383
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4227,098
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5087,151
TelaHonduras 11,5967,206
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3765,826
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3755,826
BudapestHungary 17,94611,152
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,93611,146
DebrecenHungary 17,76211,037
KeszthelyHungary 18,10111,248
MiskolcHungary 17,80211,063
PecsHungary 18,05611,220
SzegedHungary 17,91011,129
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,12111,261
AkureyriIceland 16,85110,472
DalatangiIceland 16,96910,545
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,04610,592
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,04310,590
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,81010,446
ReykhólarIceland 16,78610,431
ReykjavíkIceland 16,91810,513
StykkisholmurIceland 16,80710,444
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,02910,582
AgraIndia 12,5447,795
AhmedabadIndia 12,7507,923
AkolaIndia 12,2277,598
AllahabadIndia 12,1317,538
AmritsarIndia 13,0658,119
BangaloreIndia 11,6757,255
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1237,533
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4537,117
BikanerIndia 12,9888,071
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4527,117
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3037,024
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3037,024
DaltonganjIndia 11,8497,363
DarbhangaIndia 11,8347,354
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2026,961
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1966,957
DumkaIndia 11,6017,209
DwarkaIndia 13,0128,086
GoaIndia 12,1687,561
GuwahatiIndia 11,3727,067
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8957,392
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4597,742
JagdalpurIndia 11,6977,269
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3977,082
KotaIndia 12,6047,832
KozhikodeIndia 11,7177,281
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9888,071
LudhianaIndia 12,9348,038
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,9067,398
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5497,798
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4757,752
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5827,197
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0817,507
New DelhiIndia 12,6977,890
PambanIndia 11,2867,013
PuneIndia 12,3627,682
SagarIndia 12,2807,631
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2038,204
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4287,102
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4287,102
VeravalIndia 12,8127,961
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4997,146
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2323,872
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3244,551
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8214,860
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1173,801
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9044,290
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0173,739
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2085,722
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9203,057
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7465,435
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0475,000
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4193,367
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7394,188
AbadanIran 15,2539,478
ArakIran 15,2869,499
BabolsarIran 15,1509,414
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3898,942
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4459,598
Bandar LengehIran 14,4869,002
BirjandIran 14,4338,969
BushehrIran 14,9619,297
ChahbaharIran 13,9158,647
DezfulIran 15,3269,524
EsfahanIran 15,0549,355
IranshahrIran 14,0148,709
KermanIran 14,4959,008
KermanshahIran 15,5239,646
Khoram AbadIran 15,3889,562
MashhadIran 14,5509,042
OroomiehIran 15,8219,831
RamsarIran 15,3239,522
RashtIran 15,4269,586
SemnanIran 15,0409,346
ShahroudIran 14,9469,287
ShirazIran 14,8359,219
TabrizIran 15,7319,775
TeheranIran 15,2229,459
YazdIran 14,8059,200
ZahedanIran 14,1208,774
ZanjanIran 15,4989,631
BaghdadIraq 15,7289,774
BasraIraq 15,3039,509
BelmulletIreland 18,19911,309
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,36011,409
ClaremorrisIreland 18,27311,355
ClonesIreland 18,24811,340
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,23211,330
CorkIreland 18,47611,481
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,48211,485
DublinIreland 18,34311,398
KilkennyIreland 18,42111,447
Malin HeadIreland 18,11911,259
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,46711,475
ShannonIreland 18,38311,423
ValentiaIreland 18,43211,454
EilatIsrael 16,36910,172
HaifaIsrael 16,51210,261
JerusalemIsrael 16,45310,224
Tel AvivIsrael 16,48610,245
AlbengaItaly 18,87211,727
AlgheroItaly 18,98411,797
AmendolaItaly 18,35411,406
AnconaItaly 18,48911,489
ArezzoItaly 18,62311,572
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,27011,353
BergamoItaly 18,67411,604
BolognaItaly 18,62111,571
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,52111,509
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,34511,400
BrindisiItaly 18,17211,292
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,93211,764
CameriItaly 18,75011,651
CampobassoItaly 18,44211,460
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,87311,728
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,89211,740
Cape FrascaItaly 18,98111,795
Cape MeleItaly 18,87311,728
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,39911,433
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,39311,429
CerviaItaly 18,56111,534
CiampinoItaly 18,60811,563
Cimone MountainItaly 18,68011,608
Cisa PassItaly 18,72311,634
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,66411,598
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,46211,473
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,37011,415
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,23911,334
DecimomannuItaly 18,93911,769
DobbiacoItaly 18,44711,463
FalconaraItaly 18,50111,497
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,65911,595
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,36911,414
FonniItaly 18,91111,751
FrontoneItaly 18,55311,529
FrosinoneItaly 18,55211,529
GelaItaly 18,45811,470
GenoaItaly 18,80211,684
GhediItaly 18,64911,589
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,25711,345
GrazzaniseItaly 18,49511,493
GrossetoItaly 18,70711,625
GrottaglieItaly 18,21911,321
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,88111,733
GuidoniaItaly 18,59211,553
IstranaItaly 18,50911,502
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,55311,529
LatinaItaly 18,58611,549
LatronicoItaly 18,33611,394
LecceItaly 18,15611,282
M. CalamitaItaly 18,75911,657
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,26211,348
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,36311,411
MilanItaly 18,71511,629
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,74011,645
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,70911,626
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,47911,483
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,87711,730
PadovaItaly 18,53811,520
Paganella MountainItaly 18,55711,532
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,55511,530
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,57511,543
PantelleriaItaly 18,64811,588
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,67911,607
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,89711,743
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,58311,547
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,46611,475
PiacenzaItaly 18,71411,629
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,72411,635
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,55211,528
Ponza IslandItaly 18,59011,552
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,35311,405
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,62211,572
PrizziItaly 18,54011,521
RadicofaniItaly 18,64711,587
Resia PassItaly 18,55411,530
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,54411,524
RivoltoItaly 18,43011,452
Rolle PassItaly 18,49911,496
RomeItaly 18,61211,566
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,63611,581
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,40711,438
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,91011,751
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,33311,392
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,13711,270
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,73711,643
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,95911,782
Scuro MountainItaly 18,30111,372
SigonellaItaly 18,40411,437
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,23111,329
TarvisioItaly 18,36711,413
TermoliItaly 18,40711,439
TorinoItaly 18,84111,708
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,83611,705
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,62411,573
TrevicoItaly 18,39911,433
TrevisoItaly 18,50611,500
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,39411,430
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,84311,709
UdineItaly 18,41211,442
Ustica IslandItaly 18,57411,542
VeniceItaly 18,50111,497
VeronaItaly 18,61011,564
VicenzaItaly 18,55511,530